UEFA Champions League

2023-2024
Group stage
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Bayern Munich
w w w d w
6
5
1
0
12
6
6
16
2
FC Copenhagen
l l w d w
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3
Galatasaray
w l l d l
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
4
6
1
1
4
12
15
-3
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Bayern Munich
FC Copenhagen
Galatasaray
Manchester United
1 Bayern Munich 0–0 2–1 4–3
2 FC Copenhagen 1–2 1–0 4–3
3 Galatasaray 1–3 2–2 3–3
4 Manchester United 0–1 1–0 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
20 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Galatasaray
2 2
FC Copenhagen
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Bayern Munich
4 3
Manchester United
Matchweek 2
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Manchester United
2 3
Galatasaray
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
1 2
Bayern Munich
Matchweek 3
24 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Galatasaray
1 3
Bayern Munich
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Manchester United
1 0
FC Copenhagen
Matchweek 4
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
2 1
Galatasaray
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
4 3
Manchester United
Matchweek 5
29 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Galatasaray
3 3
Manchester United
29 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Bayern Munich
0 0
FC Copenhagen
Matchweek 6
12 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Manchester United
0 1
Bayern Munich
12 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
1 0
Galatasaray
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Arsenal
l w w w d
6
4
1
1
16
4
12
13
2
PSV Eindhoven
d d w w d
6
2
3
1
8
10
-2
9
3
Lens
w d l l w
6
2
2
2
6
11
-5
8
4
Sevilla
d l l l l
6
0
2
4
7
12
-5
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Arsenal
PSV Eindhoven
Lens
Sevilla
1 Arsenal 4–0 6–0 2–0
2 PSV Eindhoven 1–1 1–0 2–2
3 Lens 2–1 1–1 2–1
4 Sevilla 1–2 2–3 1–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Sevilla
1 1
Lens
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Arsenal
4 0
PSV Eindhoven
Matchweek 2
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Lens
2 1
Arsenal
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
2 2
Sevilla
Matchweek 3
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Lens
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Sevilla
1 2
Arsenal
Matchweek 4
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Arsenal
2 0
Sevilla
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
Lens
Matchweek 5
29 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Sevilla
2 3
PSV Eindhoven
29 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Arsenal
6 0
Lens
Matchweek 6
12 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Lens
2 1
Sevilla
12 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Arsenal
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Madrid
w w w w w
6
6
0
0
16
7
9
18
2
Napoli
l w d l w
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
10
3
SC Braga
w l l d l
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
4
Union Berlin
l l d d l
6
0
2
4
6
10
-4
2
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Real Madrid
Napoli
SC Braga
Union Berlin
1 Real Madrid 4–2 3–0 1–0
2 Napoli 2–3 2–0 1–1
3 SC Braga 1–2 1–2 1–1
4 Union Berlin 2–3 0–1 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
20 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Real Madrid
1 0
Union Berlin
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
SC Braga
1 2
Napoli
Matchweek 2
3 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Union Berlin
2 3
SC Braga
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Napoli
2 3
Real Madrid
Matchweek 3
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
SC Braga
1 2
Real Madrid
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Union Berlin
0 1
Napoli
Matchweek 4
8 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Napoli
1 1
Union Berlin
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Real Madrid
3 0
SC Braga
Matchweek 5
29 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Real Madrid
4 2
Napoli
29 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
SC Braga
1 1
Union Berlin
Matchweek 6
12 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Napoli
2 0
SC Braga
12 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Union Berlin
2 3
Real Madrid
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Sociedad
w w w d d
6
3
3
0
7
2
5
12
2
Inter
w w w d d
6
3
3
0
8
5
3
12
3
Benfica
l l l d w
6
1
1
4
7
11
-4
4
4
6
1
1
4
4
8
-4
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Real Sociedad
Inter
Benfica
Red Bull Salzburg
1 Real Sociedad 1–1 3–1 0–0
2 Inter 0–0 1–0 2–1
3 Benfica 0–1 3–3 0–2
4 Red Bull Salzburg 0–2 0–1 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Benfica
0 2
Red Bull Salzburg
20 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Real Sociedad
1 1
Inter
Matchweek 2
3 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Real Sociedad
3 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Inter
1 0
Benfica
Matchweek 3
24 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Inter
2 1
Red Bull Salzburg
24 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Benfica
0 1
Real Sociedad
Matchweek 4
8 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Real Sociedad
3 1
Benfica
8 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
0 1
Inter
Matchweek 5
29 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Benfica
3 3
Inter
29 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Real Sociedad
0 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Matchweek 6
12 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Inter
0 0
Real Sociedad
12 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Red Bull Salzburg
1 3
Benfica
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
2
0
17
6
11
14
2
Lazio
w l w w l
6
3
1
2
7
7
0
10
3
Feyenoord
l w l l l
6
2
0
4
9
10
-1
6
4
Celtic
l d l l w
6
1
1
4
5
15
-10
4
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Atletico Madrid
Lazio
Feyenoord
Celtic
1 Atletico Madrid 2–0 3–2 6–0
2 Lazio 1–1 1–0 2–0
3 Feyenoord 1–3 3–1 2–0
4 Celtic 2–2 1–2 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Feyenoord
2 0
Celtic
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Lazio
1 1
Atletico Madrid
Matchweek 2
4 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Atletico Madrid
3 2
Feyenoord
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Celtic
1 2
Lazio
Matchweek 3
25 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Feyenoord
3 1
Lazio
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Celtic
2 2
Atletico Madrid
Matchweek 4
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
6 0
Celtic
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Lazio
1 0
Feyenoord
Matchweek 5
28 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Lazio
2 0
Celtic
28 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Feyenoord
1 3
Atletico Madrid
Matchweek 6
13 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Lazio
13 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Celtic
2 1
Feyenoord
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
3
2
1
7
4
3
11
2
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
3
AC Milan
d l w l w
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
Newcastle
w l l d l
6
1
2
3
6
7
-1
5
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint Germain
AC Milan
Newcastle
1 Borussia Dortmund 1–1 0–0 2–0
2 Paris Saint Germain 2–0 3–0 1–1
3 AC Milan 1–3 2–1 0–0
4 Newcastle 0–1 4–1 1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
19 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
AC Milan
0 0
Newcastle
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
Matchweek 2
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
0 0
AC Milan
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Newcastle
4 1
Paris Saint Germain
Matchweek 3
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
3 0
AC Milan
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Newcastle
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
Matchweek 4
7 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
Newcastle
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
AC Milan
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
Matchweek 5
28 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Newcastle
28 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
AC Milan
1 3
Borussia Dortmund
Matchweek 6
13 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
13 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Newcastle
1 2
AC Milan
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
18
7
11
18
2
RB Leipzig
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
13
10
3
12
3
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
4
6
0
1
5
7
15
-8
1
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
BSC Young Boys
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 Manchester City 3–2 3–0 3–1
2 RB Leipzig 1–3 2–1 3–1
3 BSC Young Boys 1–3 1–3 2–0
4 FK Crvena Zvezda 2–3 1–2 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
19 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
BSC Young Boys
1 3
RB Leipzig
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Manchester City
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Matchweek 2
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
RB Leipzig
1 3
Manchester City
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
BSC Young Boys
Matchweek 3
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
RB Leipzig
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
BSC Young Boys
1 3
Manchester City
Matchweek 4
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Manchester City
3 0
BSC Young Boys
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 2
RB Leipzig
Matchweek 5
28 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Manchester City
3 2
RB Leipzig
28 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
BSC Young Boys
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Matchweek 6
13 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
RB Leipzig
2 1
BSC Young Boys
13 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 3
Manchester City
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Barcelona
w w l w l
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
12
2
FC Porto
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
15
8
7
12
3
6
3
0
3
10
12
-2
9
4
Antwerp
l l l l w
6
1
0
5
6
17
-11
3
- Advance to knockout phase
- Transfer to Europa League
Barcelona
FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk
Antwerp
1 Barcelona 2–1 2–1 5–0
2 FC Porto 0–1 5–3 2–0
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 1–0 1–3 1–0
4 Antwerp 3–2 1–4 2–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Barcelona
5 0
Antwerp
19 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 3
FC Porto
Matchweek 2
4 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Antwerp
2 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
FC Porto
0 1
Barcelona
Matchweek 3
25 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Barcelona
2 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Antwerp
1 4
FC Porto
Matchweek 4
7 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Barcelona
7 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Porto
2 0
Antwerp
Matchweek 5
28 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Antwerp
28 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Barcelona
2 1
FC Porto
Matchweek 6
13 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Porto
5 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
13 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Antwerp
3 2
Barcelona
Play-off round
22 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Rangers
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
30 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
PSV Eindhoven
5 1
Rangers
22 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Raków Częstochowa
0 1
FC Copenhagen
30 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
23 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
BSC Young Boys
29 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
BSC Young Boys
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
23 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
SC Braga
2 1
Panathinaikos
29 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Panathinaikos
0 1
SC Braga
23 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Molde
2 3
Galatasaray
29 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Galatasaray
2 1
Molde
22 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Antwerp
1 0
AEK Athens FC
30 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
AEK Athens FC
1 2
Antwerp
Qualifying rounds
Preliminary round
27 Jun 2023
- 1:00 pm
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0 3
Buducnost Podgorica
27 Jun 2023
- 7:00 pm
Tre Penne
1 7
Breidablik
30 Jun 2023
- 7:00 pm
Buducnost Podgorica
0 5
Breidablik
First qualifying round
12 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
BK Hacken
3 1
The New Saints
18 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
The New Saints
0 2
BK Hacken
11 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Ballkani
2 0
Ludogorets
19 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Ludogorets
4 0
Ballkani
11 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 0
Struga
18 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
Struga
1 2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
11 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
19 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
0 3
KI Klaksvik
11 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Valmiera / BSS
19 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
Valmiera / BSS
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
12 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
HJK helsinki
1 0
Larne
19 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Larne
2 2
HJK helsinki
11 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 2
Qarabag
19 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Qarabag
4 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
11 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Raków Częstochowa
1 0
Flora Tallinn
18 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Flora Tallinn
0 3
Raków Częstochowa
12 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Swift Hesperange
19 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Swift Hesperange
0 2
Slovan Bratislava
12 Jul 2023
- 5:30 pm
Farul Constanta
1 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
18 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 0
Farul Constanta
11 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Hamrun Spartans
0 4
Maccabi Haifa
18 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Maccabi Haifa
2 1
Hamrun Spartans
11 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Urartu
0 1
Zrinjski
18 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Zrinjski
2 3
FC Urartu
11 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Partizani
1 1
Bate Borisov
18 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bate Borisov
2 0
Partizani
12 Jul 2023
- 2:00 pm
FC Astana
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
19 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 2
FC Astana
11 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Shamrock Rovers
0 1
Breidablik
18 Jul 2023
- 7:15 pm
Breidablik
2 1
Shamrock Rovers
Second qualifying round
25 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dnipro-1
1 3
Panathinaikos
1 Aug 2023
- 5:30 pm
Panathinaikos
2 2
Dnipro-1
25 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Servette FC
1 1
Genk
2 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Genk
2 2
Servette FC
25 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2 2
Galatasaray
2 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Galatasaray
1 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
25 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
4 0
FC Astana
2 Aug 2023
- 2:00 pm
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
25 Jul 2023
- 7:00 pm
Zrinjski
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
1 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Slovan Bratislava
2 2
Zrinjski
25 Jul 2023
- 7:15 pm
Breidablik
0 2
FC Copenhagen
2 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
6 3
Breidablik
26 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Ludogorets
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Ludogorets
26 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
0 0
BK Hacken
2 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
BK Hacken
3 3
KI Klaksvik
25 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
HJK helsinki
1 0
Molde
2 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Molde
2 0
HJK helsinki
26 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Aris
6 2
Bate Borisov
1 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bate Borisov
3 5
Aris
26 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
2 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Maccabi Haifa
4 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
26 Jul 2023
- 6:15 pm
Raków Częstochowa
3 2
Qarabag
2 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Qarabag
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
Third qualifying round
8 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
SC Braga
3 0
TSC Backa Topola
15 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
TSC Backa Topola
1 4
SC Braga
8 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
PSV Eindhoven
4 1
Sturm Graz
15 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Sturm Graz
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
9 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Panathinaikos
1 0
Marseille
15 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Marseille
2 1
Panathinaikos
8 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Raków Częstochowa
2 1
Aris
15 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Aris
0 1
Raków Częstochowa
9 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
15 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Maccabi Haifa
3 1
Slovan Bratislava
15 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1 2
AEK Athens FC
19 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
AEK Athens FC
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
8 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 3
Galatasaray
15 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Galatasaray
1 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
8 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
FC Copenhagen
0 0
Sparta Praha
15 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sparta Praha
3 3
FC Copenhagen
8 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
2 1
Molde
15 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Molde
2 0
KI Klaksvik
9 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
Rangers
2 1
Servette FC
15 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Servette FC
1 1
Rangers